Fiber Optic Tools and Equipment: YOKOGAWA

YOKOGAWA: This category of our shop contains large selection of all the necessary equipment for analyzing the state of the fiber optic cables, determine their quality as well as all the necessary hand tools for this purpose.
ID: 835814
Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm wavelength (single-mode) and 43/41 dB dynamic range (single-mode).
ID: 835815
Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm (single-mode), 850/1300 nm (multimode) wavelength and 40/38 dB (SM), 22.5/24 dB (62.5GI), 21/22.5 dB (50GI) dynamic range.
Availability in stock:
HKEUCN
USD 12000
Notify when in stock
Out of stock
Availability in stock:
HKEUCN
USD 18700
Notify when in stock
Out of stock
ID: 847876
Single port model with the two most common wavelengths of 1310 nm and 1550 nm.
ID: 865635
Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm wavelength (single-mode) and 38/36 dB dynamic range (single-mode).
Availability in stock:
HKEUCN
USD 3800
Notify when in stock
Out of stock
Availability in stock:
HKEUCN
USD 5400
Notify when in stock
Out of stock

Sales chat
Hot news
Subscription to ToolBoom Newsletter
Customers Feedback
Currency: US dollar
Cart your cart is empty
 
ToolBoom Online Store does not sell the chosen item(s) in your country.