Reflectometers

Sort by:

Popularity down

No results found for your request.
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Senter ST3200 OTDR
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Senter ST3200 OTDR
ID: 840604
Availability in stock: HK
USD 1890.00
Free shipping
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Handheld optical time domain reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm (single-mode) wavelength and 28/26 dB dynamic range.
4.5 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer DVP-322
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer DVP-322
ID: 842204
Availability in stock: HK
USD 1450.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Designed to assess the length of the fiber and its overall attenuation together with splice and mated connector losses. 5 m to 160 km distance range, 5 ns to 20 μs pulse width.
3 kg
Shipping cost
EXFO FTB-1 Platform with FTB-720-023B Module
EXFO FTB-1 Platform with FTB-720-023B Module
ID: 846032
Availability in stock: HK
USD 5555.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
EXFO FTB-1 handheld modular platform with FTB-720-023B OTDR module. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 36/34 dB.
6 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer YOKOGAWA AQ1200A
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer YOKOGAWA AQ1200A
ID: 847876
Availability in stock: HK
USD 3800.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Single port model with the two most common wavelengths of 1310 nm and 1550 nm.
9 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer ORIENTEK TR600 MV10A
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer ORIENTEK TR600 MV10A
ID: 848325
Availability in stock: HK
USD 2950.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
OTDR for single mode and multimode fibers. Wavelength: 850/1300 nm. Dynamic range: 23/21 dB.
5 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Yokogawa AQ7282A
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Yokogawa AQ7282A
ID: 865635
Availability in stock: HK
USD 5400.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm wavelength (single-mode) and 38/36 dB dynamic range (single-mode).
9 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-M21
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-M21
ID: 865740
Availability in stock: HK
USD 1999.00 
USD 1899.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Singlemode/multimode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 850/1300 nm. Dynamic range: 19/21 dB.
4 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-MD22
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-MD22
ID: 865741
Availability in stock: HK
USD 3700.00 
USD 3590.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Singlemode/multimode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 850/1300/1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 19/21/40/38 dB.
7.5 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-D32
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-D32
ID: 865743
Availability in stock: HK
USD 1580.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 32/30 dB.
4 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-D43
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-D43
ID: 865746
Availability in stock: HK
USD 2600.00 
USD 2420.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 43/41 dB.
4 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-T43F
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-T43F
ID: 865747
Availability in stock: HK
USD 3320.00 
USD 3200.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1550/1625 nm. Dynamic range: 43/41/41 dB.
4 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-T40F
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-T40F
ID: 865748
Availability in stock: HK
USD 3100.00 
USD 2970.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1550/1625 nm. Dynamic range: 40/38/38 dB.
4 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-TP35
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-TP35
ID: 865749
Availability in stock: HK
USD 3150.00 
USD 2960.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 35/33/33 dB.
4 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO3000-D26
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO3000-D26
ID: 865750
Availability in stock: HK
USD 1099.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Handheld and lightweight optical time-domain reflectometer (singlemode) for outdoor use. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 26/24 dB.
3 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO3000-D35
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO3000-D35
ID: 865751
Availability in stock: HK
USD 1450.00 
USD 1379.00
Free shipping
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Handheld and lightweight optical time-domain reflectometer (singlemode) for outdoor use. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 35/33 dB.
3 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-MD21
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-MD21
ID: 865959
Availability in stock: HK
USD 3200.00 
USD 2960.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Singlemode/multimode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 850/1300/1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 19/21/35/33 dB.
4 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MaxTester 715B
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MaxTester 715B
ID: 869403
Availability in stock: HK
USD 3830.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 30/28 dB. Event dead zone: 1 m. Attenuation dead zone: 4 m.
5 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO FTB-1v2-720C-SM1
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO FTB-1v2-720C-SM1
ID: 872451
Availability in stock: HK
USD 5550.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
A powerful compact unit designed to carry out dedicated optical, Ethernet and multi service tests simply and efficiently.
6 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MAX-730C
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MAX-730C
ID: 876181
Availability in stock: HK
USD 5950.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 39/38 dB. Event dead zone: 0.5 m. Attenuation dead zone: 2.5 m.
6.5 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-D35
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-D35
ID: 865744
Availability in stock: HK
USD 1780.00 
USD 1699.00
Free shipping
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 35/33 dB.
6 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-D40
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-D40
ID: 865745
Availability in stock: HK
USD 2440.00 
USD 2349.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 40/38 dB.
4 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-D26
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-D26
ID: 865742
Availability in stock: HK
USD 1220.00
Add to wish list
In stock
Add to cart
Compare
Add to wish list
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 26/24 dB.
4 kg
Shipping cost
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) DVP-321
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) DVP-321
ID: 830168
Out of stock
USD 3800.00
Add to wish list
Compare
Add to wish list
Designed to assess the length of the fiber and its overall attenuation together with splice and mated connector losses. 5 m to 160 km distance range, 5 ns to 10 μs pulse width.
4.5 kg
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fujikura AFL NOYES M200-20
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fujikura AFL NOYES M200-20
ID: 835812
Out of stock
USD 5899.00
Add to wish list
Compare
Add to wish list
Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm (single-mode) wavelength and 26 dB (single-mode) dynamic range.
5.6 kg
1 of 2
1 2
CATALOGUE
0
Cart
You have no products in cart
0 item(s)
USD 0
Go to Cart
Sales chat
  • English online
  • Español online
  • Русский online
  • Technical Support
Contact us in Skype
Skype: sales.toolboom