Filter ×
JOINWIT
Reset
Manufacturer brand
  • JOINWIT
View all Collapse all
Price (USD)
-
OK
2 Results
Clear
Apply

Catalog by JOINWIT

Shown 2 out of 2824 results
JOINWIT
Reset
Sort by:
Popularity
Price up
Price down
Name (A-Z)
Name (Z-A)
Popularity
Items per page:
24
24
48
96
192
Optical Power Meter JOINWIT JW3209C
Add to wishlist
ID: 901199
Optical Power Meter JOINWIT JW3209C
5 (1)
USD 195.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
The device is used to measures 6 wavelengths (850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm) with an accuracy of ±0.25 dBm. Dynamic range: -50 dBm ~ +26 dBm
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 901199 1.2 kg
Optical Power Meter JOINWIT JW3109
Add to wishlist
ID: 901202
Optical Power Meter JOINWIT JW3109
5 (1)
USD 160.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
The tool provides up to four output wavelengths: 650 nm red source, 1310/1550 nm wavelengths for single-mode fiber, or 850/1300 nm wavelengths for multimode fiber.
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 901202 1.2 kg
Chat with us
English Offline Español Offline Русский Offline Technical Support Offline
All brands
See the entire catalogue
Sales chat
 English offline
 Español offline
 Русский offline
 Technical Support offline
Contacts
Phone:
Email:
Compare
No items in compare list
Sales chat
Contacts
Compare