Filter ×
Category
Manufacturer brand
View all Collapse all
Price (USD)
-
OK
Voltage
Fiber type
Wave length
Dynamic range
View all Collapse all
38 Results
Clear
Apply

Reflectometers

Optical reflectometers are devices used to measure parameters of fiber-optic transmission lines. Besides, they serve to detect problems in the optical fiber and its location. Reflectometers are widely used in the construction and operation of any fiber-optic data transmission networks.

Sort by:
Popularity
Price up
Price down
Name (A-Z)
Name (Z-A)
Popularity
Items per page:
24
24
48
96
192
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 26/24 dB.
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 865742 7.5 kg 110, 220
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO3000 D35
Add to wishlist
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO3000-D35
USD 1099.00
USD 899.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Handheld and lightweight optical time-domain reflectometer (singlemode) for outdoor use. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 35/33 dB.
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 865751 4.5 kg 220
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MaxTester 715B
Add to wishlist
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MaxTester 715B
USD 3499.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 30/28 dB. Event dead zone: 1 m. Attenuation dead zone: 4 m.
Made in Canada
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 869403 5 kg 110, 220
A powerful compact unit designed to carry out dedicated optical, Ethernet and multi service tests simply and efficiently.
Made in Canada
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 872451 10 kg 110, 220
Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm wavelength and 38/36 dB dynamic range (single-mode).
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 872895 6 kg
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MAX 730C
Add to wishlist
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MAX-730C
USD 4849.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 39/38 dB. Event dead zone: 0.5 m. Attenuation dead zone: 2.5 m.
Made in Canada
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 876181 6.5 kg
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MAX 720C SM1
Add to wishlist
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MAX-720C-SM1
USD 4999.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 36/35 dB. Event dead zone: 0.7 m. Attenuation dead zone: 3 m.
Made in Canada
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 897776 6.5 kg
Platform used to carry out optical, Ethernet, multiservice, and RF interference testing. Equipped with FTB-720C-SM1 OTDR module (1310/1550 nm, 36/35 dB)
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 907410 10 kg
Wavelengths: 1310/1550/1625 nm. Dynamic range: 30/28/28 dB. Event dead zone: 1 m. Attenuation dead zone: 4 m. 7-inches outdoor-enhanced touchscreen.
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 907412 7 kg
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MAX 730C SM2
Add to wishlist
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MAX-730C-SM2
USD 7562.50
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
This device is designed for testing and troubleshooting optical lines. Dynamic range: 39/38/39 dB. Event dead zone: 0.5 m, attenuation dead zone: 2.5 m.
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 907413 7 kg
This iOLM-ready device is designed for testing and troubleshooting optical lines. Dynamic range: 39/38/39 dB. Event dead zone: 0.5 m, attenuation dead zone: 2.5 m.
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 907414 7 kg
Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm (single-mode) wavelength and 26 dB (single-mode) dynamic range.
Made in Japan
ID: 835812 5.6 kg 110, 220
Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with 850/1300 nm (multimode), 1310/1550 nm (single-mode) wavelength.
Made in Japan
ID: 835813 5.6 kg 110, 220
Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with 850/1300 nm (multimode) wavelength and 22 dB (multimode) dynamic range.
Made in Japan
ID: 835816 5.6 kg 110, 220
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Jilong KL 6200
Add to wishlist
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Jilong KL-6200
USD 4800.00
Add to wishlist
Notify
when in stock
Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm (single-mode) wavelength and 28/26 dB dynamic range.
ID: 835817 4.6 kg 110, 220
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer JDSU MTS 6000
Add to wishlist
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer JDSU MTS-6000
USD 8100.00
Add to wishlist
Notify
when in stock
Compact and lightweight test platform designed for the installation and maintenance of fiber networks. May be used with over 40 different modules.
ID: 840449 5 kg 110, 220
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Senter ST3200 OTDR
Add to wishlist
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Senter ST3200 OTDR
USD 1890.00
Add to wishlist
Notify
when in stock
Handheld optical time domain reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm (single-mode) wavelength and 28/26 dB dynamic range.
ID: 840604 4.5 kg 110, 220
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer ORIENTEK TR600 MV10A
Add to wishlist
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer ORIENTEK TR600 MV10A
USD 2950.00
Add to wishlist
Notify
when in stock
OTDR for single mode and multimode fibers. Wavelength: 850/1300 nm. Dynamic range: 23/21 dB.
ID: 848325 5 kg 110, 220
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer ORIENTEK TR600 SV20A
Add to wishlist
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer ORIENTEK TR600 SV20A
USD 2700.00
Add to wishlist
Notify
when in stock
OTDR for single mode fibers. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 32/30 dB.
ID: 848327 5 kg 110, 220
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer ORIENTEK TR600 SV20C
Add to wishlist
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer ORIENTEK TR600 SV20C
USD 3550.00
Add to wishlist
Notify
when in stock
OTDR for single mode fibers. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 38/36 dB.
ID: 848329 5 kg 110, 220
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer ORIENTEK TR600 SS24AF
Add to wishlist
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer ORIENTEK TR600 SS24AF
USD 3300.00
Add to wishlist
Notify
when in stock
OTDR for single mode & multimode fibers. Wavelength: 1310/1550/1625 nm. Dynamic range: 32/30/28 dB.
ID: 848332 5 kg 110, 220
Handheld optical time domain reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm (single-mode), 850/1300 nm (multimode) wavelength and 34/33 dB (single-mode), 28/28 dB (multimode) dynamic range.
Made in Japan
ID: 861947 12 kg
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MaxTester 710B
Add to wishlist
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer EXFO MaxTester 710B
USD 3300.00
Add to wishlist
Notify
when in stock
Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 30/28 dB. Event dead zone: 1 m. Attenuation dead zone: 4 m.
Made in Canada
ID: 864761 110, 220
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Yokogawa AQ7282A
Add to wishlist
Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Yokogawa AQ7282A
USD 4900.00
Add to wishlist
Notify
when in stock
Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm wavelength (single-mode) and 38/36 dB dynamic range (single-mode).
ID: 865635 9 kg
1 of 2
1
2
Chat with us
English Online Español Online Русский Offline Technical Support Offline
See the entire catalogue
Sales chat
 English online
 Español online
 Русский offline
 Technical Support offline
Contacts
Phone:
Email:
Compare
No items in compare list
Sales chat
Contacts
Compare