Best Prices on Optical Reflectometers!

30.10.2018

Check out the best action plan on how to buy a reflectometer ever!

  1. Choose a reflectometer at a discount
  2. Go ahead and buy it
  3. Profit - you've got the best deal

Great prices are waiting:

Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-M21
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-M21
Singlemode/multimode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 850/1300 nm. Dynamic range: 19/21 dB.
USD 2200.00
More details
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-MD22
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-MD22
Singlemode/multimode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 850/1300/1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 19/21/40/38 dB.
USD 3750.00
More details
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-D43
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-D43
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 43/41 dB.
USD 2700.00
USD 1999.00
You save USD 701.00
More details
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-T43F
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-T43F
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1550/1625 nm. Dynamic range: 43/41/41 dB.
USD 3700.00
More details
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-T40F
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-T40F
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1550/1625 nm. Dynamic range: 40/38/38 dB.
USD 3450.00
More details
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-TP35
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-TP35
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 35/33/33 dB.
USD 2399.00
More details
Chat with us
English Online Español Online Русский Offline Technical Support Offline
See the entire catalogue
Cart
You have no items in cart
Sales chat
 English online
 Español online
 Русский offline
 Technical Support offline
Contacts
Phone:
Email:
Compare
No items in compare list
Cart
Sales chat
Contacts
Compare