Double Benefit while Buying Fiber Optic Equipment!

13.06.2017

Sale

Want a great deal? Get the discount and the free shipping when you buy high-quality Fiber Optic Equipment.

To double benefit buy one of the following items:

Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO3000-D35
Handheld and lightweight optical time-domain reflectometer (singlemode) for outdoor use. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 35/33 dB.
Price:
USD 1099.00
Fusion Splicer EasySplicer Mark 2
V-groove cladding alignment fusion splicer for SM and MM optical fibers. Splice time: 7 sec, heating time: 35 sec. 2,8-inch color LCD.
Price:
USD 1380.00
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-D35
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 35/33 dB.
Price:
USD 1550.00

Act now!

Chat with us
English Online Español Online Русский Offline Technical Support Offline
See the entire catalogue
Cart
You have no items in cart
Sales chat
 English online
 Español online
 Русский offline
 Technical Support offline
Contacts
Phone:
Email:
Compare
No items in compare list
Cart
Sales chat
Contacts
Compare