Double Benefit while Buying Fiber Optic Equipment!

13.06.2017

Sale

Want a great deal? Get the discount and the free shipping when you buy high-quality Fiber Optic Equipment.

To double benefit buy one of the following items:

Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO3000-D35
Handheld and lightweight optical time-domain reflectometer (singlemode) for outdoor use. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 35/33 dB.
Price:
USD 1450.00 USD 1379.00 You save USD 71.00
Fusion Splicer SB Scandinavia EasySplicer
V-groove cladding alignment fusion splicer for SM and MM optical fibers. Splice time: 7 sec, heating time: 35 sec. 2,8-inch color LCD.
Price:
USD 1699.00 USD 1599.00 You save USD 100.00
Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer Grandway FHO5000-D35
Singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Dynamic range: 35/33 dB.
Price:
USD 1780.00 USD 1699.00 You save USD 81.00

Act now!


CATALOGUE
0
Cart
You have no products in cart
0 item(s)
USD 0
Go to Cart
Sales chat
  • English online
  • Español online
  • Русский online
  • Technical Support
Contact us in Skype
Skype: sales.toolboom