Filter ×
Fujikura
Reset
Manufacturer brand
  • Fujikura
View all Collapse all
Price (USD)
-
OK
Voltage
33 Results
Clear
Apply

Catalog by Fujikura

Shown 33 out of 3050 results
Fujikura
Reset
Sort by:
Popularity
Price up
Price down
Name (A-Z)
Name (Z-A)
Popularity
Items per page:
24
24
48
96
192
Fiber Cleaver Blade Fujikura CT20M
Add to wishlist
Fiber Cleaver Blade Fujikura CT20M
USD 95.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
16-position replacement blade compatible with Fujikura CT-10A/CT-20A fiber cleavers.
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 837792 0.01 kg
Fusion Splicer Spare Electrodes Fujikura ELCT2 20A
Add to wishlist
Fusion Splicer Spare Electrodes Fujikura ELCT2-20A
USD 32.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
A pair of replacement electrodes for Fujikura fusion splicer models 80S, 70S, 19S, FSM-60S, FSM-60R, FSM-18S, FSM-18R, FSM-50S, FSM-50R, FSM-17S, FSM-17S-FH, FSM-17R.
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 837805 0.2 kg
Battery Pack Fujikura BTR 08
Add to wishlist
Battery Pack Fujikura BTR-08
USD 265.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Detachable battery pack for Fujikura Arc Fusion Splicers (FSM-60S, FSM-60R, FSM-18S, and FSM-18R). Battery capacity: 4.0 Ah.
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 856192 1 kg
Battery Pack Fujikura BTR 09
Add to wishlist
Battery Pack Fujikura BTR-09
USD 350.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Detachable battery pack for Fujikura Arc Fusion Splicers (Fujikura 19S, 70S, 80S). Battery capacity: 4.0 Ah.
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 856197 1 kg
AC Adapter Battery Charger Fujikura ADC 18
Add to wishlist
AC Adapter/Battery Charger Fujikura ADC-18
USD 450.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
AC Adapter/Battery Charger for Fujikura 19S, 70S, 80S arc fusion splicers.
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 856198 1 kg 110, 220
Power Cord Fujikura DCC 18
Add to wishlist
Power Cord Fujikura DCC-18
USD 95.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Power cord for connecting BTR-09 battery to ADC-18 AC Adapter/Battery Charger.
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 856199 0.2 kg
Fiber Cleaver Blade Fujikura CB 16
Add to wishlist
Fiber Cleaver Blade Fujikura CB-16
USD 95.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
16-position replacement blade compatible with Fujikura CT-30A, CT-30B, CT-32, CT-38, CT-20, CT-20-11, CT-20-12, CT-22 and HTC-20 fiber cleavers.
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 856200 0.05 kg
Fiber Optic Cleaver Fujikura CT 50A
Add to wishlist
Fiber Optic Cleaver Fujikura CT-50A
USD 599.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Single-fiber cleaver (optional: up to 12-fiber cleaving). One-step cleaving. Blade rotation via wireless communication.
Made in Japan
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 886268 1 kg
Fiber Optic Cleaver Fujikura CT 08A
Add to wishlist
Fiber Optic Cleaver Fujikura CT-08A
USD 449.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Robust automatic single-fiber cleaver. One-step cleaving.
Made in Japan
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 886269 0.8 kg
Fusion Splicer Fujikura 88S+ CT 50 Cleaver
Add to wishlist
Fusion Splicer Fujikura 88S+ (CT-50 Cleaver)
USD 6500.35
USD 5349.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
A robust core alignment fusion splicer, providing consistent, low loss, splice performance. Splicing time: 7-9 sec. Heat time: 13-15 sec.
Made in Japan
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 892875 22 kg
Mass Fusion Splicer Fujikura 88R12
Add to wishlist
Mass Fusion Splicer Fujikura 88R12
USD 8159.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Fusion splicer designed to splice up to 12 fiber ribbon cables simultaneously. Self cladding alignment with melting surface tension. Splicing time: 11-12 sec, heat time: 13-15 sec.
Made in Japan
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 892877 22 kg
Fusion Splicer Fujikura 88S+ no cleaver
Add to wishlist
Fusion Splicer Fujikura 88S+ (no cleaver)
USD 5571.01
USD 4849.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
A robust core alignment fusion splicer, providing consistent, low loss, splice performance. Splicing time: 7-9 sec. Heat time: 13-15 sec.
Made in Japan
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 895146 22 kg
Fusion Splicer Fujikura 88S+ CT 08 Cleaver
Add to wishlist
Fusion Splicer Fujikura 88S+ (CT-08 Cleaver)
USD 5969.01
USD 5249.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
A robust core alignment fusion splicer, providing consistent, low loss, splice performance. Splicing time: 7-9 sec. Heat time: 13-15 sec.
Made in Japan
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 895148 22 kg
Fusion Splicer Fujikura 41S with CT 50 cleaver
Add to wishlist
Fusion Splicer Fujikura 41S (with CT-50 cleaver)
USD 3481.51
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Single fiber fusion splicer. Splicing time: 6-9 s, heating time: 16-25 s. Core loss estimation function, touch panel, Bluetooth 4.1 LE connection.
Made in Japan
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 897461 15 kg
Battery Pack Fujikura BTR 15
Add to wishlist
Battery Pack Fujikura BTR-15
USD 550.00
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Rechargeable lithium-ion battery (DC 14.4 V/ 6.4 Ah) for the Fujikura 86S "Kit-A" Plus and 86S Standard fiber optic fusion splicers.
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 899048 1 kg
A set of spare electrodes (2 pcs.) for Fujikura 90S+ fusion splicers
Availability in stock: HK
Shipping cost
ID: 908113 0.2 kg
Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm (single-mode) wavelength and 26 dB (single-mode) dynamic range.
Made in Japan
ID: 835812 5.6 kg 110, 220
Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with 850/1300 nm (multimode), 1310/1550 nm (single-mode) wavelength.
Made in Japan
ID: 835813 5.6 kg 110, 220
Handheld Optical Time Domain Reflectometer with 850/1300 nm (multimode) wavelength and 22 dB (multimode) dynamic range.
Made in Japan
ID: 835816 5.6 kg 110, 220
Optical Fiber Identifier Fujikura FID 25R
Add to wishlist
Optical Fiber Identifier Fujikura FID-25R
USD 1995.00
Add to wishlist
Notify
when in stock
Fiber identifier that detecs signal in optical fiber with 270 Hz, 1 kHz and 2 kHz frequency, equipped with power meter.
Made in Japan
ID: 840455 2 kg
Fiber Optic Cleaver Fujikura CT 05A
Add to wishlist
Fiber Optic Cleaver Fujikura CT-05A
USD 599.00
Add to wishlist
Contact
sales team
Precision fiber optic cleaver for operation with all types of fusion splicers. One-step cleaving.
Made in Japan
ID: 843184 0.5 kg
Handheld optical time domain reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm (single-mode), 850/1300 nm (multimode) wavelength and 34/33 dB (single-mode), 28/28 dB (multimode) dynamic range.
Made in Japan
ID: 861947 12 kg
Optical Fiber Identifier Fujikura FID 30R
Add to wishlist
Optical Fiber Identifier Fujikura FID-30R
USD 1950.00
Add to wishlist
Notify
when in stock
Device for detecting the presence and direction of traffic without interruption to services. Features an in-built 1310/1490/1550 nm power meter.
Made in Japan
ID: 863893 2 kg
Fusion Splicer Fujikura 22S "Kit A" Plus
Add to wishlist
Fusion Splicer Fujikura 22S "Kit-A" Plus
USD 5500.00
Add to wishlist
Contact
sales team
Fiber optic fusion splicer for SM, MM, DS, NZDS with V-groove fibre alignment. Splicing time: 11 s, tube heating time: 16-25 s.
Made in Japan
ID: 864432 6 kg 110, 220
1 of 2
1
2
Chat with us
English Online Español Online Русский Online Technical Support Offline
See the entire catalogue
Sales chat
 English online
 Español online
 Русский online
 Technical Support offline
Contacts
Phone:
Email:
Compare
No items in compare list
Sales chat
Contacts
Compare